Fa Ha, le 4 Janvier 194Ï
A
Abbadie (Bernard)', 27-9-12, Vieille-Avre, serg.,-c, 80° B.I. 172. Abdallah ben Amara Mohamed, 1917, Kissa Friesien, 2° cl., 280 R.T.
St. VIA. Abdallah ben Mohamed Ali, 1917, Djebel Lame-urine, 20 cl., 210 B.T.T.
St. II A. Abdallah-Sassi, 1908, Gaîsa (Tunis.)', 2° cl., 20° B.T.T. St. II A. Abdella ben Mohamed, 1918, Gamousa (Tunis.), 2° cl., 20e B.T.T.
St. II A, Abécassis (Jacques), i5-n-o8, Mascara, 2° cl., 92° R.I. St. XVIIB. Abel (Georges), 3-/i-o8, Montpellier, atîj., 8o° R.i. 172. Abel (Jacques), /i-i-i5, Paris, 2° cl., 5» Tr. St. XVII B. Abprall (Louis), n-11-08, Guimiliau, 2° cl., 2700 B.I. St. XVII B. Abiven (Eugène), i-/i-i5, Ousplounc, 20 cl., 290 B.I. Si. XVII B. Abraham (Benjamin), i3-6-o6, Liévain, 2e cl., 1" B.O.A. 172. Abraham (Victor), 27-/1-1/1, St-Hilaire, 20 cl., 2° G.R.C.A. 172. Abrial (Maurice), 29-11-18, Arles, 20 cl., 173° B.I. 172. Abribat (Simon), i3-i-o3, Riolas, 2= ci., 23° B.C.P. St. II B. Acanto (Fortuné), i5-5-ig, Corcy-Cussigny, 2e cl., 1" R.T. 172. Accolas (Georges), 5-2-og, La Celclte, 2" d., 20A 0 B.I. Si. II A. Accorsi (Véro), 28-7-13, Treia (liai.),' 2e cl., Dép. 81. St. XVII B. Accusano (Emile), 20-5-o8, La Garde, 20 cl., 2890 B.A. St. X B.
Achap (Augustin), io-3-oi, La Couronne, 2° cl., 9' Tr. St. III B.
Acloque (Francis), 2-12-12, Talmas, 20 cl., 3o6° B.I. St. IX A.
Acquaire (Moïse), 27-/1-02, Maligny, 20 cl., /1020 B.P. 172.
Acquaviva (Marcel), 6-11-09, Lozzi, adj.-c, i/i8c R.L St. II A.
Acquaviva (Marcel), 20-5-i5, Galeria, iIQ cl., 23° B.I.C. St. XII A.
Adam (Aimé), 17-7-93, Mouzon, 20 cl., 68e B.B. St. XVII B.
Adam (André), 10-12-05, Wcst-Cappcl, 20 cl., 161° B.A. St. XVÎI B.
Adam (Daniel), 7-9-1/1, Bi!Iy-la-Montagne, 20 cl., i3g 0 B.I.F. St. XII A.
Adam (René), 26-10-10, Forêt, 2° cl., 3/1° B.A. St. XVII B.
Adelé (Aymou), 1/1-10-19, Paris, 2e cl., 8° D.G.G. St. XVII B.
Adjémiou (Michan), 2.'i-5-o6, Courlcbaï (Armén.), 2° cl., /16e R.I.C. 172.
Adobatli (Louis),. 10-1-1/1, Oyonnax, cap., 5e Dr. St. III B.
Adolphe (France), 18-10-12, Conty, 2e cl., gA° B.I. 172. •
Aelmon (Dario), 6-10-18, Paris, 20 cl. i5i° B.I. 172.
Agache (Louis),. 22-5-o8, Tourcoing, serg., 6e B.O.A. St. VII A.
Agnello (Albert), 10-Û-16, St-Chamas, 2e cl., 220 D.C.A. 172.
Agnès (Alexandre), 3o-3-02, St-Crespin, 20 cl., /I/I6° R.P. St. XVII B.
Agnèse (Raymond), 2/t-8-i5, Six-Fours-la-Plage, 2° cl., 38e B.I. St. II B.
Agramon (André), 21-8-01, Céret, 2° cl., M3° B.P. St. II A,
Agricola (Julien), 1-5-17, Amiens, 2e cl., 5i° R.I. St. II B.
Ahmed ben Dims, 1909, Sidi Raccux, 20 cl., 20 B.A.M. St. II B.
Ahmed ben Mohamed, 1915, Bahara. (Tun.)', 20 cl, 206 B.T.T. St. II A. Ahmed Soudain, 24-/1-08, Cheffia .(Alger.), 2» cl., 23e B.A, St. II B.
■T. 7700-41,
1 ■ -
Ahmunia (Maurice), 19-6-19, Montpellier, cap., 1260 B.I. 172. Ailleris (Louis), 30-10-1900, Laurov, 2° cl., 53° B.A. St. II B. Aimard (André), 3-7-10, Baix, 20 cl., 5° G. St. XVII B. Aimé (Marcel), 5-2-ig, Paris, 20 cl., 1" R.I'. 172. Ajas (Henri), 2i-3-i5, Toulouse, 20 cl., ig° G.B.C.A. 172. Alain (Fernand), 8-7-13, Bennes, 20 cl., l\-]° R.I. 172. Alaplautive (Marcel), 2-9-1/1, Thénay, cap.-c, io5° R.A.L. 172. Alarçon (Fines), 1-2-20, L'Union. 172. Alary (Noël), 3-12-06, Sautey, 20 cl. St. II B.
Alauk (Emile), 10-5-19, St-Amans-Soult, 2° cl., i5° R.A.D. St. XVII B Albaredo (Eïie), 10-/1-07, Bevcl, cap., 170 B.O.A, St. II B. Albaut (Raymond), 12-5-12, Ebblinghem, 20 cl., 2290 B.A. St. IX A. 1 Albera (Maurice), 25-12-16, Paris, 2° cl., 6" R.I. St. XVII B. Albert (Aimé), i3-n-o8, Thillot, 2' cl., 226' B.I. St. IX C. Albert (Henri), 20-10-12, La Pommeraye, q.-m., 3° Dép. Eq. 472< Albert (Laurent), 11-8-09, Avrieux, 2" cl., i3° R.P. St. XVII B. Albert (Marius), 27-8-11, Lescales, 2° cl., 55° R.T.A. St. XII A. ' Albouze (Jules), 19-6-08, Soissac, 20 cl., 28° G. 172. Albrizo (Léonard), i8-5-i3, Candsa, 2° cl., 3° R.I.A. St. XVII B. . :î Alcaraz (Gonzalès), 1/1-2-1900, La Union, T.E. 172. .
Alejandro (Tordalba), 17-1-17, La Guardia, T.E. 172. Alemany (Paul), 3-5-19, Villesèque-des-Corbières, brig.-e., 22e R.À.CY
St. II A. Alepée (Georges), 12-9-10, Fontaine-sous-Jouy, 2° cl., 2080 R.I. 172. Alexandre (Alphonse), 9-2-03, Haubourdin, 2e cl., icr G.O.A. St. II B, Alexandre (Robert), 11-1-08, Le Chesnay, asp., 1" Z. St. II B. ' Alexandre (Roger), 1-12-18, Remiremont, 20 cl,, 1" R.I. 172. Alglave (Robert), 16-3-02, Quaroubîe, cap., 6° R.T.A. 172. Aliba (Pierre), 3i-i2-o5, Limoges, ir 0 cl., 3o8° B.A.L.P. 172. Ali ben Akermi, 1915, Zamoucli (Tun.), 2* cl., 20' B.T.T. St. II AV Ali ben Amor Rouchir, 1910, Goîsar, 2e cl., 216 R.T.T. St. II A. Ali béni Joues, 1905, Kofsa (Tun.), 2e cl., 200 R.T.T, St. II A. Ali ben Mohamed, 1906, 20 ci., 200 R.T.T. St. II A. Ali ben Yanis, 1916, Tunis, 20 cl., 200 R.T.T. St. II A. Alibert -(Alfred), 3i-3-i2, Bochambsud (Or.), 20 cl., 6° B.T.A. 172. Alibert '(Francisque), i8-5-n, Le Cheylàrd, cap., i5° G. St. II B. Alignai! ! (Louis)-, 3i-8-og, Serignan, cap., 1" Cb. St. II B. Alla (René), 13-9-1/1, Paris, adj., 38° B.I. St. II B. ■:■'
Allain (Eugène), 3-7-og, Modion-de-Brctagne, serg., 6° R.P. St. X B« Allain (Francis), 22-1-15, St-Joachim, serg.-c, 2i/65° B.I. 172. Allain (Gustave), 6-g-i3, St-Aubin-du-Pavail, 110 cl., ior Dr. St. III B; Allain (Jean), 18-10-07, Elbeuf, 2" cl., 220 R.A.D. 172. 1 AUard (Théophile), 15-7-08, Sanvers-Sauge, 20 cl., 6i3° R.P. St. II B*